Hauptsponsorin:
 Zürcher Kantonalbank      

ZO-Cup 2024 - Turnerinnen/Gymnasts

last update: 17.05.2024

Altdorf | Basel BTV | Basel Regio | Basel Stadt TV | Bern BTV | Berner Oberland | Bienne Romande | Bülach | CC FFG Cugy-Vesin | CC FFG GASF Romont | Dachau TSV 1865 e.V. GER | Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik | Hinwil | Horgen | Kampen RKDOS NED | KTG Lüneburger Heide GER | Küssnacht | La Neuveville | Lenzburg | Neerach | Obersiggenthal | Oerlikon | Opfikon-Glattbrugg | Pilsen CZE | Prag CZE | RLZ-ZTV Liechtenstein | RLZ-ZTV Neerach | RLZ-ZTV Oerlikon | RLZ-ZTV Opfikon-Glattbrugg | RLZ-ZTV Rüti | RLZ-ZTV Urdorf | RLZ-ZTV Uster | RLZ-ZTV Wädenswil | RLZO / STV Steinach | RLZO / STV Wil | Rüti | Schömberg GER | Turnverband Liechtenstein LIE | TZ Fürstenland | Uetendorf | Urdorf | Uster | Wädenswil | Weiningen | Wil STV |

Altdorf
Ahmeti Saira 2017 Altdorf EP
Cencig Nahla 2016 Altdorf EP
Jauch Ella 2017 Altdorf EP
Kosta Eftychia 2017 Altdorf EP
Lapshyna Kateryna 2016 Altdorf EP
Megert Yara 2016 Altdorf EP
Ratuschniak Anastasiia 2016 Altdorf EP
Richli Paula 2017 Altdorf EP
Da Mocogno Alessia 2009 Altdorf Open
Imholz Lorena 2010 Altdorf Open
Walker Annika 2011 Altdorf Open
Wyrsch Nora 2009 Altdorf Open
Basel BTV
Klimszewska Rita 2017 Basel BTV EP
Lilic Lana 2017 Basel BTV EP
Pereia de Almeida Juliana 2017 Basel BTV EP
Cappuccilli Kaia 2016 Basel BTV P1
Castro Valentina 2016 Basel BTV P1
Fischer Jolina 2016 Basel BTV P1
Graf Franco Aleyda 2016 Basel BTV P1
Naidanow Maya 2016 Basel BTV P1
Schmutz Laura 2015 Basel BTV P1
von Girsewald Ivy 2015 Basel BTV P1
Zatta Joy 2016 Basel BTV P1
Merico Maira 2013 Basel BTV P2
Trybus Sina 2014 Basel BTV P2
McGuire Sibyl 2010 Basel BTV P4 Amateur
Kamber Elena 2004 Basel BTV International
Ungar Meia 2008 Basel BTV International
Engmann Emilia 2011 Basel BTV Open
Roth Mirja 2012 Basel BTV Open
Samperi Mara 2011 Basel BTV Open
Trybus Lynn 2011 Basel BTV Open
Basel Regio
Sindoni Beatrice 2016 Basel Regio EP
Strübin Nives 2015 Basel Regio P1
Federico Giulia 2014 Basel Regio P2
Graf Félicie 2013 Basel Regio P2
Kosviner Anouk 2013 Basel Regio P2
Mabillard Mélodie 2014 Basel Regio P2
Müntner Yara 2012 Basel Regio P3
Born Ena 2009 Basel Regio P4 Amateur
Rüger Janna 2009 Basel Regio P4 Amateur
Grimm Samia 2005 Basel Regio International
Jauslin Nadine 2008 Basel Regio International
Gehmert Selma 2009 Basel Regio Open
Basel Stadt TV
Antognini Grace 2016 Basel Stadt TV EP
Kim Joelle 2016 Basel Stadt TV EP
Kim Ellis 2015 Basel Stadt TV P1
Müller Lou 2015 Basel Stadt TV P1
Pradhan Meera 2015 Basel Stadt TV P1
Schreyvogel Sophia 2015 Basel Stadt TV P1
Neumann Annik 2007 Basel Stadt TV International
Rodriguez Leana 2006 Basel Stadt TV International
Vaccaro Giulia 2004 Basel Stadt TV International
Weidele Carole 2001 Basel Stadt TV International
Amiet Madlaina 2012 Basel Stadt TV Open
Dos Santos Micaela 2011 Basel Stadt TV Open
Niedermann Elise 2013 Basel Stadt TV Open
Nordstrom Ivy 2010 Basel Stadt TV Open
Weibel Elin 2012 Basel Stadt TV Open
Stauffiger Sonja 1998 Basel Stadt TV 2-Kampf
Bern BTV
Schwander Alina 2010 Bern BTV P4 Amateur
Kammer Dora 2008 Bern BTV International
Seljeson Emma 2012 Bern BTV Open
Zangger Naël 2012 Bern BTV Open
Berner Oberland
Berger Joana 2016 Berner Oberland P1
Berger Luisa 2016 Berner Oberland P1
Gerber Jelena 2015 Berner Oberland P1
Kailasanathan Tiara 2016 Berner Oberland P1
Knubel Soraja 2016 Berner Oberland P1
Lobsiger Aliya 2016 Berner Oberland P1
Manser Hailey 2015 Berner Oberland P1
Oehlke Lynn 2015 Berner Oberland P1
Anliker Joline 2011 Berner Oberland P3
Eichenberger Zoe 2011 Berner Oberland P3
Lazaridis Theodora 2011 Berner Oberland P4 Amateur
Messmer Mirka 2010 Berner Oberland P4 Amateur
Petruzzi Yamina 2011 Berner Oberland P4 Amateur
Steffen Alexia 2009 Berner Oberland P4 Amateur
Baumann Lorena 2003 Berner Oberland International
Heim Noée 2007 Berner Oberland International
MacDonald Emily 2012 Berner Oberland Open
Sanwald Stefanie 2014 Berner Oberland Open
Bienne Romande
Delgado Rebeca 2018 Bienne Romande EP
Houriet Kenza 2016 Bienne Romande EP
Secondi Livia 2017 Bienne Romande EP
Okie Nayeli 2015 Bienne Romande P1
Bülach
Fischer Leandra 2017 Bülach EP
Korner Lynn 2017 Bülach EP
Maag Ester 2016 Bülach EP
Marti Finnja 2017 Bülach EP
Fischer Jennifer 2015 Bülach P1
Jakovlijevic Emily 2016 Bülach P1
Hasanmetaj Eleonora 2010 Bülach P4 Amateur
Meier Viktoria 2011 Bülach P4 Amateur
Sarda Gioia 2011 Bülach P4 Amateur
Filipovic Nina 2003 Bülach International
Nemeth Anna 2008 Bülach International
CC FFG Cugy-Vesin
Bernasqué Elaia 2015 CC FFG Cugy-Vesin P1
Borchers Claudia 2014 CC FFG Cugy-Vesin P1
Kaufmann Paloma 2015 CC FFG Cugy-Vesin P1
Dufour Eléa 2002 CC FFG Cugy-Vesin International
Mirus Valentine 2007 CC FFG Cugy-Vesin International
CC FFG GASF Romont
Wicht Tyana 2011 CC FFG GASF Romont P3
Dousse Justine 2002 CC FFG GASF Romont International
Magnin Arina 2002 CC FFG GASF Romont International
Pache Orianne 2006 CC FFG GASF Romont International
Dachau TSV 1865 e.V. GER
Bierkant Hannah 2012 Dachau TSV 1865 e.V. GER P4 Amateur
Wetstein Victoria 2012 Dachau TSV 1865 e.V. GER P4 Amateur
Botschafter Felicitas 2010 Dachau TSV 1865 e.V. GER International
Rapkai Nora 2009 Dachau TSV 1865 e.V. GER International
Wetstein Anastasia 2009 Dachau TSV 1865 e.V. GER International
Eilbacher Helene 2007 Dachau TSV 1865 e.V. GER Open
Kosuch Melissa 2005 Dachau TSV 1865 e.V. GER 2-Kampf
Kreß Hannah 1995 Dachau TSV 1865 e.V. GER 2-Kampf
Rapkai Hanna 2006 Dachau TSV 1865 e.V. GER 2-Kampf
Thuringer Sophia 2000 Dachau TSV 1865 e.V. GER 2-Kampf
Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik
Achtnich Léonie 2016 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik P1
Heeb Larina 2015 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik P1
Kägi Jamie 2015 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik P1
Klo Lynn Yawa 2016 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik P1
Köp Lana 2016 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik P1
Lenherr Linda 2015 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik P1
Lorente Jeyla 2016 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik P1
Rozenberg Sophie 2015 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik P1
Uhlmann Naima 2015 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik P1
Zingg Alina 2015 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik P1
Ammann Louisa 2014 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik P2
Eckardt Zaina 2014 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik P2
Hagen Ronja 2014 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik P2
Hauser Vianne 2014 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik P2
Zimmermann Aliah 2014 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik P2
Ammann Emilia 2012 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik P3
Häberlin Jana 2013 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik P3
Monn Lia Philine 2013 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik P3
Mora Amaya 2013 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik P3
Uhlmann Loana 2013 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik P3
Egli Vanessa 2010 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik P4 Amateur
Hanselmann Selma 2010 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik P4 Amateur
Zurbrügg Lena 2011 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik P4 Amateur
Anderes Alessia 2007 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik International
Herrmann Fabia 2010 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik International
Köp Melissa 2012 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik International
Meili Emilia 2008 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik International
Pfleghart Fiona 2012 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik International
Zimmermann Ladina 2010 Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik International
Hinwil
Biedermann Florine 2015 Hinwil P1
Fanconi Noemi 2015 Hinwil P1
Knobloch Aurora 2016 Hinwil P1
Murati Suela 2016 Hinwil P1
Knobloch Laeticia 2012 Hinwil P2
Lim Kayley 2013 Hinwil P2
Murati Amire 2014 Hinwil P2
Nussle Jolina 2009 Hinwil P4 Amateur
Holder Tanja 2008 Hinwil International
Karlsson Manilyn 2008 Hinwil International
Horgen
Dakaj Elsa 2017 Horgen EP
Hureomic Amela 2016 Horgen EP
Meili Latina 2017 Horgen EP
Sieber Layla 2018 Horgen EP
Traxel Klio 2018 Horgen EP
Webb Hadley 2015 Horgen EP
Dakaj Lisa 2014 Horgen P1
Dimic Diana 2014 Horgen P1
Fischer Aylin 2016 Horgen P1
Hägi Ylvi 2014 Horgen P1
Recher Ellen 2015 Horgen P1
Recher Eva 2014 Horgen P1
Thaqi Dunejea 2016 Horgen P1
Traxel Elektra 2014 Horgen P1
Gabrielsson Alicia 2013 Horgen P2
Geser Linn 2013 Horgen P2
Gramisci Charlotte 2013 Horgen P2
Zakreuski Annamaria 2014 Horgen P2
Becker-Fahr Lily 2011 Horgen P4 Amateur
Buess Flor 2011 Horgen P4 Amateur
Geser Nicola 2010 Horgen P4 Amateur
Mall Elin 2010 Horgen P4 Amateur
Lehmann Lily 2008 Horgen International
Pellegrino Ananda 2012 Horgen Open
Kampen RKDOS NED
Arends Lotus 2010 Kampen RKDOS NED Open
Broekmate Bobbie 2011 Kampen RKDOS NED Open
Koenderman Sylvie 2012 Kampen RKDOS NED Open
Kolk Indy 2011 Kampen RKDOS NED Open
Kolthoff Talisha 2011 Kampen RKDOS NED Open
Lassche Mette 2010 Kampen RKDOS NED Open
Leenarts Lisa 2015 Kampen RKDOS NED Open
Nijhoff Anouck 2012 Kampen RKDOS NED Open
Ninaber Luna 2011 Kampen RKDOS NED Open
Van Ingen Nathalie 2008 Kampen RKDOS NED Open
Vermaning Grisha 2010 Kampen RKDOS NED Open
Woord Annelin 2009 Kampen RKDOS NED Open
KTG Lüneburger Heide GER
Kramer Franziska 2014 KTG Lüneburger Heide GER P4 Amateur
Miltz Lena 2010 KTG Lüneburger Heide GER P4 Amateur
Schelde Merle 2014 KTG Lüneburger Heide GER P4 Amateur
Schelde Jule 2011 KTG Lüneburger Heide GER P4 Amateur
Schelde Nele 2011 KTG Lüneburger Heide GER P4 Amateur
Küssnacht
Ferrari Lynn 2018 Küssnacht EP
Kawamitsu Aina 2017 Küssnacht EP
Raikkönen Rianna 2017 Küssnacht EP
Turnell Aylin 2017 Küssnacht EP
Attinger Jara 2016 Küssnacht P1
Kempf Giulia 2015 Küssnacht P1
Okoniewski Elisa 2016 Küssnacht P1
Riedi Zoë 2016 Küssnacht P1
Sterki Liv 2016 Küssnacht P1
Hofstetter Nyla 2013 Küssnacht P2
Mehmetaj Risa 2013 Küssnacht P2
Pelzer Ella 2014 Küssnacht P2
Turnell Leyla 2014 Küssnacht P2
Lanz Lya 2012 Küssnacht P3
Pollini Alena 2013 Küssnacht P3
Roos Noelia 2012 Küssnacht P3
Stierli Giulia 2012 Küssnacht P3
Hofstetter Jael 2011 Küssnacht P4 Amateur
Mahmuljin Ajna 2009 Küssnacht P4 Amateur
Sidler Céline 2000 Küssnacht International
La Neuveville
Alexandrova Léa 2017 La Neuveville EP
Ducommun Océane 2017 La Neuveville EP
Frei Kacie 2016 La Neuveville EP
Gianfreda Melina 2016 La Neuveville EP
Hauert Margaux 2018 La Neuveville EP
Locatelli Maëline 2016 La Neuveville EP
Santoianni Alessia 2018 La Neuveville EP
Gianfreda Alessia 2015 La Neuveville P1
Vogt Inès 2016 La Neuveville P1
Zwahlen Mélie 2013 La Neuveville P2
Lenzburg
Begolli Nea 2016 Lenzburg P1
Carroccio Noemi 2016 Lenzburg P1
Jäggi Chiara 2016 Lenzburg P1
Rietmann Joya 2016 Lenzburg P1
Schüepp Juna 2015 Lenzburg P1
Baeriswyl Lea 2014 Lenzburg P2
Brack Leana 2013 Lenzburg P2
Gisi Valea 2014 Lenzburg P2
Hürlimann Amelie 2014 Lenzburg P2
Jola Sara 2013 Lenzburg P2
Mathys Elin 2013 Lenzburg P2
Cáceres Chávez Amaya 2012 Lenzburg P3
Neerach
Eller Mara 2013 Neerach P2
Riondato Giulia 2011 Neerach P3
Lanz Sophie 2010 Neerach P4 Amateur
Niedermann Amy 2010 Neerach P4 Amateur
Weishaupt Melissa 2009 Neerach P4 Amateur
Bussmann Larissa 2008 Neerach International
Gutkin Aaliyah 2012 Neerach Open
Thöni Ina 2012 Neerach Open
Obersiggenthal
Breitenmoser Jackie 2017 Obersiggenthal EP
Hyseni Inna 2015 Obersiggenthal P1
Lüscher Kim 2016 Obersiggenthal P1
Mannoni Anita 2015 Obersiggenthal P1
Scagnoli Giulia 2015 Obersiggenthal P1
Hyseni Jara 2014 Obersiggenthal P2
Krättli Chiara 2013 Obersiggenthal P2
Opazo Stoyanova Sophia 2014 Obersiggenthal P2
Truttmann Noa Jada 2013 Obersiggenthal P2
Job Amy 2011 Obersiggenthal P3
Krättli Melina 2011 Obersiggenthal P3
Yilmaz Öykü 2011 Obersiggenthal P3
Piraccini Lucia 2010 Obersiggenthal P4 Amateur
Baumgartner Ileya 2006 Obersiggenthal 2-Kampf
Oerlikon
Dickenmann Aurora 2012 Oerlikon P3
Ituarte Monica 2011 Oerlikon P3
Reissner Piroska 2011 Oerlikon P3
Opfikon-Glattbrugg
Brügger Ruby 2017 Opfikon-Glattbrugg EP
Deflorin Romina 2018 Opfikon-Glattbrugg EP
Gnos Timea 2017 Opfikon-Glattbrugg EP
Landolt Lou 2018 Opfikon-Glattbrugg EP
Lutugama Aylin 2017 Opfikon-Glattbrugg EP
Pereira Zoe 2018 Opfikon-Glattbrugg EP
Tchay Mila 2017 Opfikon-Glattbrugg EP
Bowyer Ella 2015 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P1
Leonardo Stella 2015 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P1
Vega Angela 2015 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P1
Vogelsanger Philipona Shaina 2015 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P1
Zoldak Hanna 2016 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P1
Ah Whaye Joshi Asha 2013 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P2
Hagan-Wipf Christine 2014 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P2
Gonzales Barroso Valeria 2010 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P4 Amateur
Hofer Gina 2009 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P4 Amateur
Leonardo Timea 2010 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P4 Amateur
Seitz Yve 2010 Opfikon-Glattbrugg P4 Amateur
Adel Victoria 2007 Opfikon-Glattbrugg International
Buttazzo Cristina 2008 Opfikon-Glattbrugg International
Untersander Naja 2008 Opfikon-Glattbrugg International
Hofer Sara 2011 Opfikon-Glattbrugg Open
Pilsen CZE
Cejkova Katerina 2005 Pilsen CZE Open
Ferstekova Eliska 2008 Pilsen CZE Open
Stejrova Dominika 2009 Pilsen CZE Open
Zavadilova Anna 2007 Pilsen CZE Open
Prag CZE
Klinkácková Pavla 2013 Prag CZE P4 Amateur
Kucerová Anna Marie 2013 Prag CZE P4 Amateur
Laketic Barbora 2011 Prag CZE P4 Amateur
Burianová Beáta 2013 Prag CZE Open
Burianová Agáta 2016 Prag CZE Open
Dominová Klára 2016 Prag CZE Open
Kratochvilova Anna 2009 Prag CZE Open
Lipertová Meda 2016 Prag CZE Open
Poláková Nela 2014 Prag CZE Open
Rysová Magdalena 2015 Prag CZE Open
Sidorová Nina 2010 Prag CZE Open
Stanková Emma 2009 Prag CZE Open
Straširybková Adéla 2013 Prag CZE Open
Ordeltová Delfina 2008 Prag CZE 2-Kampf
RLZ-ZTV Liechtenstein
Berisha Rea 2014 RLZ-ZTV Liechtenstein P2
RLZ-ZTV Neerach
Citherlet Lou-Anne 2007 RLZ-ZTV Neerach International
RLZ-ZTV Oerlikon
Meile Panama 2015 RLZ-ZTV Oerlikon P1
Gonzales Torres Aliyah 2014 RLZ-ZTV Oerlikon P2
Maget Eleonor 2013 RLZ-ZTV Oerlikon P3
RLZ-ZTV Opfikon-Glattbrugg
Pohl Matilda 2008 RLZ-ZTV Opfikon-Glattbrugg International
RLZ-ZTV Rüti
Pête Nala 2012 RLZ-ZTV Rüti International
RLZ-ZTV Urdorf
Hansen Lea 2011 RLZ-ZTV Urdorf International
Savo Francesa 2011 RLZ-ZTV Urdorf International
RLZ-ZTV Uster
Speerli Léna 2014 RLZ-ZTV Uster P2
Frehner Finja 2012 RLZ-ZTV Uster International
Schlegel Dominice 2012 RLZ-ZTV Uster International
Schwaller Emma 2012 RLZ-ZTV Uster International
Zünd Giulia 2011 RLZ-ZTV Uster International
RLZ-ZTV Wädenswil
Benkert Carla 2015 RLZ-ZTV Wädenswil P1
Winiger Lilly 2014 RLZ-ZTV Wädenswil P2
Bolliger Alia 2011 RLZ-ZTV Wädenswil International
Winiger Angelina 2008 RLZ-ZTV Wädenswil International
RLZO / STV Steinach
Brändli Finja 2015 RLZO / STV Steinach P1
RLZO / STV Wil
Tinner Valentina 2015 RLZO / STV Wil P1
Rüti
Ebinger Noemi 2017 Rüti EP
Egli Anelia 2017 Rüti EP
Jukic Halima 2017 Rüti EP
Kaufmann Sophia 2017 Rüti EP
Mächler Amelie 2017 Rüti EP
Pête Juna 2017 Rüti EP
Van der Hooft Nina 2017 Rüti EP
Etter Ronya 2016 Rüti P1
Mächler Eline 2015 Rüti P1
Müller Milena 2015 Rüti P1
Müller Bettina 2016 Rüti P1
Oehler Moana 2016 Rüti P1
Renggli Mia 2016 Rüti P1
Ritchie Olivia 2016 Rüti P1
Roth Samoa 2015 Rüti P1
Rüegg Norine 2015 Rüti P1
Sakun Luna 2016 Rüti P1
Sert Miray 2015 Rüti P1
Spirig Emilia 2015 Rüti P1
Velasquez Roman Naomi Aramis 2014 Rüti P2
Weidhase Annabelle 2013 Rüti P2
Blumer Shana 2012 Rüti P3
Dzienziol Ina 2011 Rüti P3
Hartmann Ilijana 2011 Rüti P3
Baumann Fiona 2010 Rüti P4 Amateur
Quattrone Giulia 2009 Rüti P4 Amateur
Stampfli Ashira 2009 Rüti P4 Amateur
Bühler Anja 2012 Rüti International
Cakir Angelina 2011 Rüti International
Celikci Yasemin 2012 Rüti International
Celikci Melisa 2012 Rüti International
Oehler Malin 2011 Rüti International
Raths Jayne 2008 Rüti International
Walser Loa 2012 Rüti International
Zühlke Elin 2011 Rüti International
Luginbühl Sandra 1994 Rüti 2-Kampf
Schömberg GER
Sauter Stefanie 2009 Schömberg GER P4 Amateur
Turnverband Liechtenstein LIE
Meyerhans Helena 2017 Turnverband Liechtenstein LIE EP
Schädler Tiara 2018 Turnverband Liechtenstein LIE EP
Hämmerle Selma 2007 Turnverband Liechtenstein LIE Open
Kieber Layla 2009 Turnverband Liechtenstein LIE Open
Roduner Tina 2008 Turnverband Liechtenstein LIE Open
Roduner Emma 2007 Turnverband Liechtenstein LIE Open
Roduner Lisa 2011 Turnverband Liechtenstein LIE Open
TZ Fürstenland
Casutt Mayleen 2016 TZ Fürstenland P1
Forrer Mira 2015 TZ Fürstenland P1
Hofmänner Alexia 2016 TZ Fürstenland P1
Schneider Jessica 2015 TZ Fürstenland P1
Freiwald Sina 2011 TZ Fürstenland P4 Amateur
Hollauf Leonie 2011 TZ Fürstenland P4 Amateur
Strahm Chiara 2011 TZ Fürstenland P4 Amateur
Meyer Aline 2005 TZ Fürstenland International
Meyer Anne-Sophie 2008 TZ Fürstenland International
Munishi Emily 2010 TZ Fürstenland International
Rimann Kira 2012 TZ Fürstenland International
Semeniuskho Mariia 2007 TZ Fürstenland International
Vieitez Milena 2006 TZ Fürstenland International
Huber Lea 2007 TZ Fürstenland 2-Kampf
Mattioli Elena 2003 TZ Fürstenland 2-Kampf
Uetendorf
Augustiny Alithea 2017 Uetendorf EP
Baeriswyl Lille 2017 Uetendorf EP
Berger Lianne 2017 Uetendorf EP
Wenger Amira 2017 Uetendorf EP
Erat Emilia 2015 Uetendorf P1
Garcia Noelia 2014 Uetendorf P1
Maharena Sara 2014 Uetendorf P1
Marharjan Avijah 2014 Uetendorf P1
Pfister Daisy 2014 Uetendorf P1
Sakhaye Elina 2015 Uetendorf P1
Straeten Mia 2015 Uetendorf P1
Straubhaar Lara 2014 Uetendorf P1
Usman Nima 2016 Uetendorf P1
Berger Amelie 2013 Uetendorf P2
Gärtl LIah 2014 Uetendorf P2
Geber Yara 2014 Uetendorf P2
Grode Enna 2014 Uetendorf P2
Meier Emilia 2015 Uetendorf P2
Noack Katy 2013 Uetendorf P2
Radonjic Magdalena 2014 Uetendorf P2
Schenk Emily 2012 Uetendorf P2
Straeten Amy 2012 Uetendorf P2
Wenger Zahra 2013 Uetendorf P2
Bekavac Tjara 2012 Uetendorf P3
Desvoignes Josephine 2013 Uetendorf Open
Hofmann Carina 2010 Uetendorf Open
Pulver Jana 2013 Uetendorf Open
Schmid Leila 2009 Uetendorf Open
Spycher Alina 2012 Uetendorf Open
Urdorf
Bilobrk Jolyn 2017 Urdorf EP
Dübendorfer Xenia 2017 Urdorf EP
Mathier Noemi 2017 Urdorf EP
Muric Una 2017 Urdorf EP
Schnidrig Lena Victoria 2016 Urdorf EP
Shyam Anaisha 2017 Urdorf EP
Späni Anika 2018 Urdorf EP
Andrade Carneiro Alisha 2016 Urdorf P1
Haller Avelina 2015 Urdorf P1
Nasufi Adeyla 2016 Urdorf P1
Abt Jael 2009 Urdorf Open
Friedrich Alessia 2009 Urdorf Open
Friedrich Soraya 2011 Urdorf Open
Hofmann Angelique 2004 Urdorf Open
Sylqevci Luesa 2008 Urdorf Open
Lienberger Joya 2005 Urdorf 2-Kampf
Uster
Bortone Milena 2017 Uster EP
Gubser Hana 2017 Uster EP
Laghbani Jasmin 2017 Uster EP
Müller Livia 2017 Uster EP
Pawlik Noemi 2017 Uster EP
Radojevic Sofia 2017 Uster EP
Rinaldi Serena 2017 Uster EP
Bachmann Eleyna 2016 Uster P1
Birrer Amélie 2014 Uster P1
Bucher Luana 2016 Uster P1
Carletti Ginevra 2015 Uster P1
Luternauer Selina 2016 Uster P1
Maliqi Eda 2015 Uster P1
Ruggiero Ilaria 2014 Uster P1
Rüegg Livia 2016 Uster P1
Scheck Lina 2016 Uster P1
Tesfay Jourdan 2015 Uster P1
Abderhalden Niki 2014 Uster P2
Hamdeen Jasmin 2014 Uster P2
Wolfensberger Malea 2014 Uster P2
Abderhalden Lili 2011 Uster P4 Amateur
Tarantino Gemma 2009 Uster P4 Amateur
Bär Leandra 2006 Uster International
Grandjean Zaïna 2007 Uster International
Schlumpf Melina 2008 Uster International
Schulz Soraya 2001 Uster International
Sulger Jessica 2008 Uster International
Wunnerlich Ayana 2008 Uster International
Ademi Loressa 2012 Uster Open
Aleman Ania 2012 Uster Open
Bär Malin 2011 Uster Open
Strub Siloah 2010 Uster Open
Wädenswil
Ahrens Sophia 2018 Wädenswil EP
Di Candia Annamaria 2019 Wädenswil EP
Monaco Alba 2018 Wädenswil EP
Rainolter Valeria 2018 Wädenswil EP
Alberts Nina 2015 Wädenswil P1
Bolliger Madita 2014 Wädenswil P1
Brägger Sophie 2015 Wädenswil P1
Ciustea Miriam 2016 Wädenswil P1
Monaco Belén 2016 Wädenswil P1
Pappone Nives 2015 Wädenswil P1
Rahloff Marie-Charlotte 2014 Wädenswil P1
Dell'Agnolo Valentina 2013 Wädenswil P2
Leins Audrey 2014 Wädenswil P2
Maksic Katarina 2014 Wädenswil P2
Murer Zoey 2013 Wädenswil P2
Seiler Alicia 2013 Wädenswil P2
Unternährer Coline 2013 Wädenswil P2
Staub Ella 2012 Wädenswil P3
Weiningen
Johnson Zora 2017 Weiningen P1
Maliqi Duena 2015 Weiningen P1
Notz Chloé 2016 Weiningen P1
Petrovic Emilija 2015 Weiningen P1
Arnold Dèsirèe 2010 Weiningen P4 Amateur
Graf Sarah 2006 Weiningen 2-Kampf
Wil STV
Bazzichet Anna 2016 Wil STV EP
Candinas Lia-Sofia 2016 Wil STV EP
Früh Malia 2017 Wil STV EP
Knellwolf Lilith 2016 Wil STV EP
Koziol Natalia Anna 2016 Wil STV EP
Wittig Maya 2017 Wil STV EP
Wittig Mara 2017 Wil STV EP
Courvoisier Estelle 2015 Wil STV P1
Mandic Veronika 2015 Wil STV P1
Méndez Aylin 2015 Wil STV P1
Scherrer Svea 2015 Wil STV P1
Akkas Elif 2014 Wil STV P2
Tinner Juliana 2014 Wil STV P2
Zellweger Elin 2014 Wil STV P2
Galliker Laura 2013 Wil STV P3

© 2024
Satus Uster 8610 Uster Impressum / Datenschutz